Is (2 pack) Great Value Strawberry Syrup, Value Size, 44 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Xanthan Gum, Artificial Color (Red 40)

Check (2 pack) Great Value Strawberry Syrup, Value Size, 44 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 pack) Great Value Strawberry Syrup, Value Size, 44 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping