Is (2 pack) Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika
Check (2 pack) Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
Where to buy
(2 pack) Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping


