Is (2 Pack) Ken's Steak House Sweet Vidalia Onion Dressing 16 Oz Plastic Bottle Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Sugar, Cider Vinegar, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Vidalia Onion, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Onion Powder, Salt, Spice, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Calcium Disodium Edta To Protect Flavor
Check (2 Pack) Ken's Steak House Sweet Vidalia Onion Dressing 16 Oz Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Ken's Steak House Sweet Vidalia Onion Dressing 16 Oz Plastic Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Ken's Steak House® Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Kens Steak House Dressing Topping & Spread Honey Mustard Squeeze Bottle - 24 Fl. Oz.
Ken's Steak House® Honey Mustard Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Ken's Steak House Sweet Vidalia Onion Dressing 16 Oz Plastic Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


