Is (2 pack) Ken's Steakhouse Dressing & Marinade, Italian, 16 Fl Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Cider Vinegar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion, Polysorbate 60, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Xanthan Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta To Protect Flavor, Beta Carotene
Check (2 pack) Ken's Steakhouse Dressing & Marinade, Italian, 16 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) Ken's Steakhouse Dressing & Marinade, Italian, 16 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 pack) Ken's Steakhouse Dressing & Marinade, Italian, 16 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangyGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingGarnishing


