Is (2 pack) Kikkoman Gluten-Free No Preservatives Added Traditionally Brewed Soy Sauce 10 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybeans, Rice, Sal

Check (2 pack) Kikkoman Gluten-Free No Preservatives Added Traditionally Brewed Soy Sauce 10 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 pack) Kikkoman Gluten-Free No Preservatives Added Traditionally Brewed Soy Sauce 10 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep