Is 2 Pack | Kirkland Signature Walnuts, Baking Nuts, 3 lbs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Walnuts

Check 2 Pack | Kirkland Signature Walnuts, Baking Nuts, 3 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

2 Pack | Kirkland Signature Walnuts, Baking Nuts, 3 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping