Is (2 pack) Kraft Classic Ranch Dressing, 24 fl oz Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Egg Yolks, Salt, Buttermilk, Contains Less Than 2% Of Modified Food Starch, Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate, Xanthan Gum, Phosphoric Acid, Whey, Onion, Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Freshness), Spice, Parsley, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Yeast Extract, Dried

Check (2 pack) Kraft Classic Ranch Dressing, 24 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 pack) Kraft Classic Ranch Dressing, 24 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwichTopping