Is (2 pack) McCormick Bag 'n Season Original Chicken Cooking Bag & Seasoning Mix, 1.25 oz Envelope Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Spices (Including Paprika, White Pepper, Turmeric), Potato Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Onion, Hydrolyzed Corn Gluten, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Garlic, Disodium Inosinate and Guanylate (Flavor Enhancers), Extractives of Paprika, and Natural Flavor.
Check (2 pack) McCormick Bag 'n Season Original Chicken Cooking Bag & Seasoning Mix, 1.25 oz Envelope against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) McCormick Bag 'n Season Original Chicken Cooking Bag & Seasoning Mix, 1.25 oz Envelope in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 pack) McCormick Bag 'n Season Original Chicken Cooking Bag & Seasoning Mix, 1.25 oz Envelope is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch


