Is (2 pack) McCormick Slow Cooker Barbecue Pulled Pork Seasoning Mix, 1.6 oz Box Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Salt, Spices (Including Chili Pepper and Thyme), Onion, Garlic, Tomato, Sunflower Oil, Extractives of Paprika & Natural Flavor (Including Hickory Smoke).
Check (2 pack) McCormick Slow Cooker Barbecue Pulled Pork Seasoning Mix, 1.6 oz Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) McCormick Slow Cooker Barbecue Pulled Pork Seasoning Mix, 1.6 oz Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 pack) McCormick Slow Cooker Barbecue Pulled Pork Seasoning Mix, 1.6 oz Box is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading


