Is (2 pack) Melinda'S Chili Sauce Thai Sweet Dipping, 12 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, White Vinegar, Cayenne Pepper Mash, Garlic, Modified Starch, Salt, Garlic Flakes, Garlic Powder.
Check (2 pack) Melinda'S Chili Sauce Thai Sweet Dipping, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) Melinda'S Chili Sauce Thai Sweet Dipping, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 pack) Melinda'S Chili Sauce Thai Sweet Dipping, 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingGrilling


