Is (2 pack) Morton Sea Salt Grinder Refill, 14 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt
Check (2 pack) Morton Sea Salt Grinder Refill, 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) Morton Sea Salt Grinder Refill, 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 pack) Morton Sea Salt Grinder Refill, 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


