Is (2 Pack) Musselman's? Big Cup Original Apple Sauce 4-6 oz. Cups Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Suar, Water, Ascorbic Acid To Maintain Color

Check (2 Pack) Musselman's? Big Cup Original Apple Sauce 4-6 oz. Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) Musselman's? Big Cup Original Apple Sauce 4-6 oz. Cups is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Unknown

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingTopping