Is (2 pack) Ocean Spray Pure 100% Unsweetened White Grapefruit Juice, 32oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Grapefruit Juice (Water, White Grapefruit Juice Concentrate)
Check (2 pack) Ocean Spray Pure 100% Unsweetened White Grapefruit Juice, 32oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) Ocean Spray Pure 100% Unsweetened White Grapefruit Juice, 32oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 pack) Ocean Spray Pure 100% Unsweetened White Grapefruit Juice, 32oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTartSourBitter
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


