Is (2 pack) Ocean Spray Pure 100% Unsweetened White Grapefruit Juice, 32oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Grapefruit Juice (Water, White Grapefruit Juice Concentrate)
Check (2 pack) Ocean Spray Pure 100% Unsweetened White Grapefruit Juice, 32oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) Ocean Spray Pure 100% Unsweetened White Grapefruit Juice, 32oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
(2 pack) Ocean Spray Pure 100% Unsweetened White Grapefruit Juice, 32oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTartSourBitter
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


