Is 2 Pack of Trader Joe’s Everything but the Bagel Seasoned Crackers| 10 Ounce a Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), HIGH-OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, ROASTED SOY GRITS, WHEAT BRAN, LEAVENING (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA), CONTAINS 2% OF LESS OF INVERT SUGAR, ROLLED OATS, SALT, CARAWAY SEEDS, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONIONS, POPPY SEEDS, SESAME SEEDS, OAT FIBER, VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, ENZYMES.

Check 2 Pack of Trader Joe’s Everything but the Bagel Seasoned Crackers| 10 Ounce a Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

2 Pack of Trader Joe’s Everything but the Bagel Seasoned Crackers| 10 Ounce a Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping