Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is 2 Pack of Trader Joe’s Soy Sauce Reduced Sodium - a Wonderfull Choice | 17.6 Fl Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: WATER SOYBEANS WHEAT SALT VINEGAR

Check 2 Pack of Trader Joe’s Soy Sauce Reduced Sodium - a Wonderfull Choice | 17.6 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

2 Pack of Trader Joe’s Soy Sauce Reduced Sodium - a Wonderfull Choice | 17.6 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir FryMarinading
Pescatarian? 2 Pack of Trader Joe’s Soy Sauce Reduced Sodium - a Wonderfull Choice | 17.6 Fl Oz | Spoonful