Is (2 Pack) ROLAND BEANCURD TOFU IN WATER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tofu, Salt, Water
Check (2 Pack) ROLAND BEANCURD TOFU IN WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) ROLAND BEANCURD TOFU IN WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) ROLAND BEANCURD TOFU IN WATER is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Cube
Flavor
Bland
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep


