Is (2 Pack) ROLAND PETITE SMOKED OYSTERS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Oysters, Cottonseed Oil, Salt
Check (2 Pack) ROLAND PETITE SMOKED OYSTERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) ROLAND PETITE SMOKED OYSTERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) ROLAND PETITE SMOKED OYSTERS is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking


