Is (2 Pack) Santa Cruz Organic Apple Peach Sauce Jar, 23 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apples, Organic Peach Puree, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Color)

Check (2 Pack) Santa Cruz Organic Apple Peach Sauce Jar, 23 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) Santa Cruz Organic Apple Peach Sauce Jar, 23 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackToppingBreakfast