Is (2 Pack) Squirt, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Ct Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup And Contains 2% Or Less Of: Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Ester Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)

Check (2 Pack) Squirt, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) Squirt, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking