Is (2 pack) Stubb's Hickory Bourbon Bar-B-Q Sauce, 18 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Tomato Paste, Molasses, Distilled Vinegar, Bourbon, Salt, Corn Starch, Spices, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of: Onion, Garlic, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Corn Syrup, Tamarind, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum

Check (2 pack) Stubb's Hickory Bourbon Bar-B-Q Sauce, 18 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 pack) Stubb's Hickory Bourbon Bar-B-Q Sauce, 18 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping