Is (2 Pack) Stubb's Sweet Honey & Spice Legendary Bar B Q Sauce, 18 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Sugar, Organic Honey, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Spices (Including Allspice, Cinnamon, Black Pepper), Corn Starch, Onion, Natural Flavor (Including Hickory Smoke)

Check (2 Pack) Stubb's Sweet Honey & Spice Legendary Bar B Q Sauce, 18 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) Stubb's Sweet Honey & Spice Legendary Bar B Q Sauce, 18 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep