Is (2 pack) Sweet Baby Ray's Barbecue Sauce Sweet Golden Mustard, 18.0 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Mustard (Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Spices), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Cider Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Molasses, Natural Smoke Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Sodium Benzoate As A, Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Garlic, Tamarind, Natural Flavor

Check (2 pack) Sweet Baby Ray's Barbecue Sauce Sweet Golden Mustard, 18.0 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 pack) Sweet Baby Ray's Barbecue Sauce Sweet Golden Mustard, 18.0 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingTopping