Is (2 Pack) Wh scalloped Apples Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Sugar, Water, Modified Food Starch, Spices, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor
Check (2 Pack) Wh scalloped Apples against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Wh scalloped Apples in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Wh scalloped Apples is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishTopping


