Is (2 Pack) Wh scalloped Apples Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Sugar, Water, Modified Food Starch, Spices, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor
Check (2 Pack) Wh scalloped Apples against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Wh scalloped Apples in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Wh scalloped Apples is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishTopping


