Is (2 pack) Wheat Montana Bakery, White All-Purpose Unbleached Flour, Non-GMO Verified, Certified Kosher, 10 lbs Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid
Check (2 pack) Wheat Montana Bakery, White All-Purpose Unbleached Flour, Non-GMO Verified, Certified Kosher, 10 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) Wheat Montana Bakery, White All-Purpose Unbleached Flour, Non-GMO Verified, Certified Kosher, 10 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
(2 pack) Wheat Montana Bakery, White All-Purpose Unbleached Flour, Non-GMO Verified, Certified Kosher, 10 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


