Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 2% Reduced Fat Lactose Free Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Lactase Enzyme (Ingredient Not Found In Regular Milk,), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check 2% Reduced Fat Lactose Free Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

2% Reduced Fat Lactose Free Milk is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking
Tree Nut Free? 2% Reduced Fat Lactose Free Milk | Spoonful