Is 2% REDUCED FAT MILK, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REDUCED FAT MILK, SUCROSE, CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORNSTARCH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check 2% REDUCED FAT MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2% REDUCED FAT MILK, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


