Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is 2% REDUCED FAT MILK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: LACTASE ENZYME+, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check 2% REDUCED FAT MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking
Egg Free? 2% REDUCED FAT MILK | Spoonful