Is 2% REDUCED FAT PUMPKIN SPICE MILK, PUMPKIN SPICE Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
REDUCED FAT MILK, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, CINNAMON, CARAMEL COLOR, GUAR GUM, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #40, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3
Check 2% REDUCED FAT PUMPKIN SPICE MILK, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2% REDUCED FAT PUMPKIN SPICE MILK, PUMPKIN SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


