Is 2 sea salt and black pepper basa fillet Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
75% Basa Fillets (Fish), Wheat Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Maize Flour, Water, Wheat Starch, Cracked Black Pepper, Salt, Sea Salt, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Ground Black Pepper, Yeast, Dried Yeast Extract, Ground Paprika, Ground White Pepper.
Check 2 sea salt and black pepper basa fillet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2 sea salt and black pepper basa fillet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavoryPepperyGarlicky
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGrilling


