Is 2% strawberry flavoured drinkable yogurt, Yop Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Cream, Active Bacterial Culture, Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Potassium Sorbate, With Fruit: Skim Milk, Fruits, Pectin, Colour
Check 2% strawberry flavoured drinkable yogurt, Yop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2% strawberry flavoured drinkable yogurt, Yop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
2% strawberry flavoured drinkable yogurt, Yop is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle


