Is 2 to Tango Queso Cheese Dip Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED PROCESS AMERICAN CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, WATER, CREAM, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, LACTIC ACID, SORBIC ACID (A PRESERVATIVE), ENZYMES), WATER, JALAPENOS (JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), WHOLE MILK POWDER, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CUMIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), XANTHAN GUM.
Check 2 to Tango Queso Cheese Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2 to Tango Queso Cheese Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


