Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is 2% Vanilla Bean Flavoured Skyr Icelandic Style Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Vanilla Flavoured Syrup (Water, Sugar, Natural Flavour, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vanilla Bean Seeds, Calcium Citrate), Cream, Bacterial Cultures, Microbial Enzyme

Check 2% Vanilla Bean Flavoured Skyr Icelandic Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

2% Vanilla Bean Flavoured Skyr Icelandic Style Yogurt is available at 2 retailers

MetroSpud Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Egg Free? 2% Vanilla Bean Flavoured Skyr Icelandic Style Yogurt | Spoonful