Is 20 Grams Protein Yoghurt Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Flavouring, Gelling Age Pet Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Yogurt Cultures (Milk), vice: For allergens, see highlighted ingredients. Juice Concentrate, Ground Vanilla Bean.
Check 20 Grams Protein Yoghurt Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 20 Grams Protein Yoghurt Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


