Is 20oz Kirkland Whole Dried Blueberries, Pack 4 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries, Sugar, Sunflower oil.

Check 20oz Kirkland Whole Dried Blueberries, Pack 4 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

20oz Kirkland Whole Dried Blueberries, Pack 4 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing