Is 21/25 CKD T/OFF SHRIMP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, salt, sodium tripolyphosphate (to retain moisture), sodium bisulfite (preservative).

Check 21/25 CKD T/OFF SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingGrillingSalad