Is 21 Century HealthCare VitaJoy Daily D, 1 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Natural Colors (Annatto, Elderberry Juice), Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax
Check 21 Century HealthCare VitaJoy Daily D, 1 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 21 Century HealthCare VitaJoy Daily D, 1 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
21 Century HealthCare VitaJoy Daily D, 1 is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


