Is 21st Century Digestive Enzymes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Fiber, Gelatin, Silicon Dioxide, Magnesium Silicate, Trace Mineral Complex. Contains less than 2% of Magnesium Stearate.
Check 21st Century Digestive Enzymes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 21st Century Digestive Enzymes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


