Is 2.3/3 OZ KCLOB TAILS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lobster
Check 2.3/3 OZ KCLOB TAILS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2.3/3 OZ KCLOB TAILS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
SO Delicious Dipped Coconut Almond Coconutmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Bars 4 ct / 2.3 fl oz
Pringles Potato Crisps Chips Original Single Serve Grab N Go - 2.3 Oz
Knorr Bouillon Cubes Beef Flavor Extra Large 6 Count - 2.3 Oz
Spice Islands Cayenne Pepper - 2.3 Oz
Gefen Imitation Chicken Flavor Instant Noodle Soup, 2.3 OZ (Pack of 12)
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


