Is (24 Cans) Mr & Mrs T Cocktail Mix, Bloody Mary, 5.5 Fl Oz Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Concentrate, Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sea Salt, Salt, Spices, Onion Powder, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Paprika, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Color), Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Malic Acid, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Molasses, Dextrose, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Contains 95% Juice

Check (24 Cans) Mr & Mrs T Cocktail Mix, Bloody Mary, 5.5 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

(24 Cans) Mr & Mrs T Cocktail Mix, Bloody Mary, 5.5 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking