Is (24 Cans) Mr & Mrs T Cocktail Mix, Bloody Mary, 5.5 Fl Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- dextrose
- disodium inosinate
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Concentrate, Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sea Salt, Salt, Spices, Onion Powder, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Paprika, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Color), Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Malic Acid, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Molasses, Dextrose, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Contains 95% Juice
Check (24 Cans) Mr & Mrs T Cocktail Mix, Bloody Mary, 5.5 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (24 Cans) Mr & Mrs T Cocktail Mix, Bloody Mary, 5.5 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(24 Cans) Mr & Mrs T Cocktail Mix, Bloody Mary, 5.5 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


