Is 24 Mantra Biryani Pilaf Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice*, Safflower Oil*, Dried Vegetables* (Carrot, Beans), Dried Onion*, Salt, Dried Garlic*, Ginger*, Spices*, Dried Coriander Leaves*, Dried Mint Leaves*, Coriander*, Chilli*, Malic Acid, Mixed Tocopherols Ingredients With * are Organic

Check 24 Mantra Biryani Pilaf against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

24 Mantra Biryani Pilaf is available at 2 retailers

RalphsFry's

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceousMinty
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch