Is 24 Mantra Organic Quinoa Pilaf Quinoa Upma Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa* (72%), Safflower Oil*, Dried Onion*, Chickpeas Hulled*, Slit Black Lentil*, Dried Carrots*, Salt, Sugar*, Mustard*, Dried Curry Leaves*, Chilli*, Spices*, Turmeric*, Asafoetida and Mixed Tocopherols.*Organic

Check 24 Mantra Organic Quinoa Pilaf Quinoa Upma against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

24 Mantra Organic Quinoa Pilaf Quinoa Upma is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttySavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch