Is 24 Mantra Organic Turmeric Powder Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Turmeric

Check 24 Mantra Organic Turmeric Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

24 Mantra Organic Turmeric Powder is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep