Is (24 Pack) Vegan Rob'S Kettle Chips Wild Mushroom, 2 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Porcini Mushroom Powder, Sea Salt

Check (24 Pack) Vegan Rob'S Kettle Chips Wild Mushroom, 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(24 Pack) Vegan Rob'S Kettle Chips Wild Mushroom, 2 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go