Is 240 MINI TRENDY SH.ROUND SW.BUTTER 1.5" Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
enriched WHEAT flour (WHEAT flour, malted BARLEY flour, vitamin B1<(>&<)> B2, nicotinamide, folic acid, iron), BUTTER 26.75%, sugar, EGG,invert sugar syrup, salt
Check 240 MINI TRENDY SH.ROUND SW.BUTTER 1.5" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 240 MINI TRENDY SH.ROUND SW.BUTTER 1.5" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


