Is 240 MINI TRENDY SH.SQ.SWEET BUTTER 1.5" Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : enriched WHEAT flour (WHEAT flour, malted BARLEY flour, vitamin B1 & B2, nicotinamide, folic acid, iron), BUTTER 26.71%, sugar, EGG,invert sugar syrup, salt

Check 240 MINI TRENDY SH.SQ.SWEET BUTTER 1.5" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast