Is 240 TRENDY SH.SQUARE CHOCO FROZEN 1.5" Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : enriched WHEAT flour (WHEAT flour, malted BARLEY flour, niacin, iron,thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), BUTTER, sugar, skimmedcocoa powder, EGG, cocoa powder, natural flavour, salt, water
Check 240 TRENDY SH.SQUARE CHOCO FROZEN 1.5" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 240 TRENDY SH.SQUARE CHOCO FROZEN 1.5" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


