Is 240 TRENDY SHELL SQU. CHOCO BUTTER 1.5" Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : enriched WHEAT flour (WHEAT flour, malted BARLEY flour, vitamin B1 & B2, nicotinamide, folic acid, iron), sugar, BUTTER 22.56%, cocoapowder, EGG, natural flavour, salt, vanilla flavour

Check 240 TRENDY SHELL SQU. CHOCO BUTTER 1.5" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButteryChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking